Sommer 2020

CL1

Bergzeitfahren Kemptthal-First

  1. Roland Reiser  11:32
  2. Peter Bodenmann  12:25
  3. Stefan Fischer  12:35
  4. Fabian Salvoldi  13:00
  5. Diego Moreno  13:32
  6. Stefan Schibli  14:13
  7. Markus Schweyckart  15:08
  8. Urs Bolliger  15:50
  9. Alex Abplanalp  17:10

CL2

First

  1. Roland Reiser
  2. Fabian Salvoldi
  3. Peter Bodenmann
  4. Sascha Bolliger
  5. Stefan Schibli
  6. Stefan Fischer
  7. Markus Schweyckart
  8. Renzo Dobler
  9. Urs Bolliger

CL3

Brütten

Gruppe A
  1. Fabian Salvoldi
  2. Sascha Bolliger
  3. Stefan Fischer
  4. Markus Schweyckart
  5. Renzo Dobler

Gruppe B

  1. Urs Bolliger
  2. Erich Reiser

CL4

Andelfingen (Sägerei)

Gruppe A
  1. Fabian Salvoldi
  2. Sascha Bolliger
  3. Stefan Fischer
  4. Renzo Dobler
  5. Markus Schweyckart
  6. Pierre Berthelot
  7. Diego Moreno
  8. Stefan Schibli
  9. Sascha Felix

Gruppe B

  1. Urs Bolliger
  2. Erich Reiser

CL5

Brütten

Gruppe A
  1. Fabian Salvoldi
  2. Sascha Bolliger
  3. Peter Bodenmann
  4. Stefan Fischer
  5. Markus Schweyckart
  6. Renzo Dobler

Gruppe B

  1. Urs Bolliger
  2. Erich Reiser
Sommer 2019

CL1

Brütten Criterium

  1. Roland Reiser  11:32
  2. Peter Bodenmann  11:25
  3. Stefan Fischer  12:35
  4. Fabian Salvoldi  13:00
  5. Diego Moreno  13:32
  6. Stefan Schibli  14:13
  7. Markus Schweyckart  15:08
  8. Urs Bolliger  15:50
  9. Alex Abplanalp  17:10

CL2

First

  1. Roland Reiser
  2. Fabian Salvoldi
  3. Peter Bodenmann
  4. Sascha Bolliger
  5. Stefan Schibli
  6. Stefan Fischer
  7. Markus Schweyckart
  8. Renzo Dobler
  9. Urs Bolliger

CL3

First

  1. Reiser Roland
  2. Bodenmann Peter
  3. Fischer Stefan
  4. Salvoldi Fabian
  5. Schweyckardt Markus
Gruppe 2
  1. Reiser Erich

CL4

Bergzeitfahren Kempttal - First

  1. Bodenmann Peter
  2. Fischer Stefan
  3. Salvoldi Fabian
  4. Dobler Renzo
Gruppe 2
  1. Reiser Erich

CL5

Sunnebüel

  1. Bodenmann Peter
  2. Salvoldi Fabian
  3. Bolliger Sascha
  4. Fischer Stefan
  5. Dobler Renzo
Gruppe 2
  1. Bolliger Urs
  2. Reiser Erich

CL6

Sägerei

  1. Reiser Roland
  2. Salvoldi Fabian
  3. Bodenmann Peter
  4. Fischer Stefan
  5. Dobler Renzo
  6. Schweyckardt Markus

CL7

Brütten Criterium

  1. Salvoldi Fabian
  2. Boliger Sascha
  3. Bodenmann Peter
  4. Fischer Stefan
  5. Felix Sascha
  6. Schweyckardt Markus
  7. Dobler Renzo
  8. Abplanalp Alex
Gruppe 2
  1. Bolliger Urs
  2. Reiser Erich

CL8

Bike

  1. Reiser Roland
  2. Bodenmann Peter
  3. Fischer Stefan
  4. Dobler Renzo
  5. Schweyckardt Markus
  6. Abplanalp Alex
Gruppe 2
  1. Reiser Erich

Gesamtwertung

Sommer 2019

  1. Salvoldi Fabian
  2. Reiser Roland
  3. Bodenmann Peter
  4. Fischer Stefan
  5. Bolliger Sascha
  6. Dobler Renzo
  7. Schweyckardt Markus
Gruppe 2
  1. Bolliger Urs
  2. Reiser Erich